Needle Roller Bearing

Needle roller bearings have small axial section dimension, good rigidity and capacity to carry high radial loads, which are suitable for limited radial installing when positions. These are widely applied under working situation with swinging shaft and bearing housing. However, needle roller bearing can only carry pure radial load, but, can’t prevent the axial displacement between shaft and bearing housing. In addition, the angle error for inner axle and outer axle is not allowed.

Needle roller bearing

Product parameter list

New domestic modelsOld domestic modelInner diameter (mm)Outer diameter (mm)Width(mm)Cr(kN)Cor(kN)Grease lubrication speed (r/min)Oil lubrication speed (r/min)Weight (kg)
NAV400340741031735180.098
NAV400440741042042220.175
RNAV40164084116100.3125450
RNAV4015408411592.7115401.025
RNAV4014408411488110400.982
RNAV4013408411380.3100350.692
RNAV4012408411274.695351.025
RNAV4011408411169.890350.645
RNAV4010408411062.180300.426
RNAV4009408410957.475300.39
RNAV4008408410851.668280.304
RNAV4007408410745.962270.259
RNAV4006408410640.155250.193
RNAV4005408410533.547220.129
RNAV49204084920E115140400
RNAV49194084919E110130350
RNAV49184084918E105125350
RNAV49164084916E90110300
RNAV49144084914E80100300
RNAV49124084912E6885250
RNAV49104084910E5872220
RNAV49094084909E5268220
RNAV49084084908E4862220
RNAV49074084907E4255200
RNAV49064084906E3547170
RNAV49054084905E3042170
RNAV49044084904E2537170
RNAV49034084903E2230130
RNAV49024084902E2028130
NA6901654490112242216.321.7270000.045
NA690265449O215282318.427.1220000.062
NA6903654490317302318.929200000.067
NA690465449O420373035.448.9170000.137
NA6905654490525423040.160.7150000.162
NA6906654490630473042.769130000.186
NA6907625490735553651.485.1110000.297
NA6908625490840624066.711594000.415
NA6909625490945684070.712788000.496
RNA6901664490112242216.321.7270000.03
RNA6902664490215282318.427.1220000.038
RNA6903664490317302318.929200000.04
RNA6904664490420373035.448.9170000.096
RNA6905664490525423040.160.7150000.112
RNA6906664490635473042.769130000.126
RNA6907635490742553651.485.1110000.182
RNA6908635490848624066.711594000.247
RNA6909635490952684070.712788000.334
NA691062549105072407414079000.497
NA6911625491155804586.716573000.711
NA6912625491260854590.817968000.765
NA6913625491365904598.419064000.798
NA69146254914701005413227157001.37
NA69156254915751055413528354001.44
NA69166254916801105414030451001.46
NA69176254917851206316539046002.29
NA69186254918901256316740344002.31
NA69196254919951306317342842002.43
NA6920625492010014071

Online Message